Clasificaciones

Últimos partidos jugados

LA GARITA ORECADA
30/06/2018 17:001-3
F.C. INTERNAZIONALE MILANO
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN "A"
30/06/2018 16:501-5
SEVILLA F.C.
ATLÉTICO DE GRAN CANARIA PREFERENTE
30/06/2018 16:000-1
SEVILLA F.C.
C.D. SANTA URSULA
30/06/2018 16:000-1
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN "A"
LA GARITA ORECADA
30/06/2018 15:501-0
ATLÉTICO DE GRAN CANARIA "A"
LA GARITA ORECADA
30/06/2018 15:001-0
ATLÉTICO DE GRAN CANARIA "A"
F.C. INTERNAZIONALE MILANO
30/06/2018 15:003-0
U.D. SAN FERNANDO
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL "A"
30/06/2018 14:001-0
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA
E.F. DANIEL CARNEVALI "A"
30/06/2018 14:005-6
U.D. VALSEQUILLO
C.D. GARITEÑO
30/06/2018 13:000-6
R.C. VICTORIA
AQUEL ATLÉTICO
30/06/2018 12:204-2
A.D. CLARET
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F. "A"
30/06/2018 12:200-1
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "A"
U.D. VALSEQUILLO
30/06/2018 12:001-0
C.D. SAN JUAN
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN "B"
30/06/2018 12:001-3
E.F. DANIEL CARNEVALI "A"
U.D. LAS PALMAS
30/06/2018 11:304-1
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "A"
A.D. HURACÁN "A"
30/06/2018 11:305-3
ACODETTI C.F.
C.D. GARITEÑO
30/06/2018 11:003-0
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL
C.E.F PUERTOS DE LAS PALMAS
30/06/2018 11:0011-12
R.C. VICTORIA
A.D. CLARET
30/06/2018 10:403-1
ATLÉTICO MARZASPORT
C.D. COLEGIO NORTE - VIERA
30/06/2018 10:400-3
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "A"
E.U.D. LAS PALMAS LLAMORO
30/06/2018 10:001-2
ATLÉTICO DE GRAN CANARIA "A"
E.F. DANIEL CARNEVALI "A"
30/06/2018 10:000-1
F.C. INTERNAZIONALE MILANO
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "A"
30/06/2018 09:502-1
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "A"
AQUEL ATLÉTICO
30/06/2018 09:507-0
C.D. GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "A"
ACODETTI C.F. "A"
30/06/2018 09:500-2
A.D. CLARET
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "A"
30/06/2018 09:502-1
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "A"
C.D. GARITEÑO GENSMEC
30/06/2018 09:000-2
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL "A"
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F.
30/06/2018 09:001-2
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA
LA GARITA ORECADA
30/06/2018 09:002-1
C.D. CRUZ DE BARRIAL
U.D. SAN FERNANDO
30/06/2018 09:001-0
U.D. BALOS
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F. "A"
30/06/2018 09:002-0
A.D. HURACÁN "A"
ATLÉTICO DE GRAN CANARIA PREFERENTE
29/06/2018 20:503-0
ESTRELLA C.F.
C.F. CASA PASTORES
29/06/2018 20:500-7
SEVILLA F.C.
C.D. CERRUDA
29/06/2018 20:403-0
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "B"
C.D. CERRUDA
29/06/2018 20:204-3
C.D. HEIDELBERG
ATLÉTICO DE GRAN CANARIA "A"
29/06/2018 20:004-0
C.D. DORAMAS "B"
GENSMEC LA GARITA F.C.
29/06/2018 20:000-2
C.D. SAN JUAN
C.D. SANTA URSULA
29/06/2018 19:500-1
R.C. VICTORIA
LA GARITA ORECADA
29/06/2018 19:301-5
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "B"
C.D. INGENIO "B"
29/06/2018 19:301-2
U.D. LAS HUESAS "B"
ATLÉTICO DE GRAN CANARIA "C"
29/06/2018 19:000-1
E.U.D. LAS PALMAS LLAMORO
C.D. PLAYA DEL HOMBRE
29/06/2018 19:000-3
U.D. LAS PALMAS
E.F. DANIEL CARNEVALI "B"
29/06/2018 19:004-5
U.D. VALSEQUILLO
U.D. LAS HUESAS
29/06/2018 19:004-5
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "A"
C.D. UNIÓN MORAL DE GALDAR
29/06/2018 19:004-2
ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA
E.F. DANIEL CARNEVALI "A"
29/06/2018 19:004-3
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F.
ACODETTI C.F.
29/06/2018 19:001-0
GRANCATEK F.C.
C.F. CASA PASTORES "B"
29/06/2018 18:400-2
C.D. CERRUDA
C.D. HEIDELBERG
29/06/2018 18:402-0
C.D. SAN JUAN "B"
C.D. DORAMAS "A"
29/06/2018 18:204-5
C.D. COLEGIO NORTE - VIERA
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "C"
29/06/2018 18:101-6
A.D. CLARET
C.F. LAS MAJORERAS "A"
29/06/2018 18:104-2
E.F. DANIEL CARNEVALI "A"
C.D. INGENIO
29/06/2018 18:100-4
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "A"
ACODETTI C.F. "A"
29/06/2018 18:102-1
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F. "B"
C.D. GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO
29/06/2018 18:000-1
E.F. DANIEL CARNEVALI "A"
C.D. SOBRADILLO
29/06/2018 18:004-5
U.D. BALOS
A.D. HURACAN "A"
29/06/2018 18:002-4
C.D. CRUZ DE BARRIAL
LA GARITA ORECADA
29/06/2018 17:505-4
C.D. GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "B"
C.E.F. PUERTOS DE LAS PALMAS
29/06/2018 17:500-3
C.D. INGENIO "B"
R.C.D. ESPANYOL ESCOLA
29/06/2018 17:201-2
C.D. PLAYA DEL HOMBRE
U.D. LAS PALMAS
29/06/2018 17:204-0
C.D. SAN PEDRO MARTIR "A"
U.D. LAS HUESAS
29/06/2018 17:203-1
R.C. VICTORIA PROMESAS
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "A"
29/06/2018 17:202-1
U.D. GUÍA
AQUEL ATLÉTICO
29/06/2018 17:202-1
U.D. JANDÍA
A.D. HURACÁN "B"
29/06/2018 17:203-2
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "B"
U.D. LAS HUESAS "A"
29/06/2018 17:203-4
C.D. GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "A"
LA GARITA ORECADA
29/06/2018 17:006-4
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
C.D. EL TABLERO
29/06/2018 17:000-5
C.F. CASA PASTORES "B"
SEVILLA F.C.
29/06/2018 17:006-1
C.D. SAN PEDRO MARTIR
C.D. CALERO
29/06/2018 17:001-2
C.D. HEIDELBERG
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN "B"
29/06/2018 17:005-2
C.D. CERRUDA
U.D. SAN FERNANDO
29/06/2018 17:005-4
C.F. LAS MAJORERAS
U.D. LAS MESAS BACHICAO
29/06/2018 16:302-4
C.D. CERRUDA "A"
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "A"
29/06/2018 16:304-0
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL "A"
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "A"
29/06/2018 16:303-0
VECINKLUBF
A.D. HURACÁN "A"
29/06/2018 16:302-1
AQUEL ATLÉTICO
ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA
29/06/2018 16:303-1
C.D. FOOTBALL PROJECT
ACODETTI C.F.
29/06/2018 16:303-0
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN "B"
GRANCATEK F.C.
29/06/2018 16:303-0
LA GARITA ORECADA
ATLÉTICO DE GRAN CANARIA "A"
29/06/2018 16:002-0
E.F.B. LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
C.F. CASA PASTORES
29/06/2018 16:005-4
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F.
C.D. SAN JUAN
29/06/2018 16:001-2
VECINKLUBF
C.D. SAN JUAN
29/06/2018 16:001-0
U.D. SAN FERNANDO
R.C. VICTORIA
29/06/2018 16:003-0
C.D. CERRUDA "A"
C.D. UNIÓN MORAL DE GALDAR
29/06/2018 15:405-4
C.D. MASPALOMAS
C.F. CASA PASTORES "B"
29/06/2018 15:400-4
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F. "A"
A.D. HURACÁN "A"
29/06/2018 15:404-2
ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA
C.D. CERRUDA "B"
29/06/2018 15:000-1
C.D. DORAMAS "B"
F.C. INTERNAZIONALE MILANO
29/06/2018 15:004-0
U.D. LAS MESAS BACHICAO
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA
29/06/2018 15:000-2
ESTRELLA C.F.
ATLÉTICO DE GRAN CANARIA "B"
29/06/2018 15:007-8
C.E.F PUERTOS DE LAS PALMAS
GENSMEC LA GARITA F.C.
29/06/2018 15:001-0
C.D. MASPALOMAS "B"
C.F. MOGÁN
29/06/2018 14:501-3
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "C"
A.D. CLARET
29/06/2018 14:504-1
C.D. MASPALOMAS "A"
C.D. FOOTBALL PROJECT
29/06/2018 14:502-0
C.D. GARITEÑO ORECADA
E.U.D. LAS PALMAS LLAMORO
29/06/2018 14:001-0
C.D. LAS LONGUERAS "A"
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F.
29/06/2018 14:001-0
ESTRELLA C.F.
ATLÉTICO DE GRAN CANARIA PREFERENTE
29/06/2018 14:003-1
C.D. DORAMAS
F.C. LA GARITA FEMENINO
29/06/2018 14:000-4
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL
C.D. INGENIO
29/06/2018 14:003-4
U.D. VALSEQUILLO
C.D. SAN JUAN "A"
29/06/2018 14:000-1
C.D. MASPALOMAS
ESTRELLA C.F.
29/06/2018 14:000-1
ACODETTI C.F. "A"
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F. "C"
29/06/2018 14:003-4
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F. "B"
U.D. LAS HUESAS "A"
29/06/2018 13:103-2
C.D. INGENIO "A"
C.D. GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO "A"
29/06/2018 13:103-1
A.D. HURACÁN "B"
ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA
29/06/2018 13:107-1
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL "B"
CASTILLO C.F.
29/06/2018 13:003-2
UNION AGÜIMES C.F.
A.D. HURACAN "C"
29/06/2018 13:002-5
C.D. GARITEÑO
E.F. DANIEL CARNEVALI "B"
29/06/2018 13:002-0
FAÑABE C.F.
SANTOS LAS PALMAS C.F.
29/06/2018 13:005-6
ATLÉTICO DE GRAN CANARIA "C"
E.F. DANIEL CARNEVALI "A"
29/06/2018 13:005-0
U.D. LAS HUESAS
AQUEL ATLÉTICO
29/06/2018 12:205-2
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "C"
U.D. JANDÍA
29/06/2018 12:2010-0
C.D. MASPALOMAS "B"
C.D. UNIÓN MORAL DE GALDAR
29/06/2018 12:203-0
C.D. CERRUDA
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN "A"
29/06/2018 12:002-0
C.D. ESTEFUT
E.F. DANIEL CARNEVALI "A"
29/06/2018 12:001-0
C.D. MASPALOMAS "A"
U.D. TELDE
29/06/2018 12:004-5
C.D. CRUZ DE BARRIAL
ACODETTI C.F.
29/06/2018 12:007-8
U.D. BALOS
C.D. EL TABLERO
29/06/2018 12:000-8
R.C. VICTORIA
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "A"
29/06/2018 11:3011-0
C.D. DORAMAS
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA
29/06/2018 11:304-3
ACODETTI C.F.
VECINKLUBF
29/06/2018 11:303-1
C.D. LAS LONGUERAS
C.D. GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO
29/06/2018 11:005-3
ATLÉTICO DE GRAN CANARIA
A.D. HURACAN "A"
29/06/2018 11:001-0
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D
C.D. SOBRADILLO
29/06/2018 11:007-1
C.D. GUINIGUADA APOLINARIO
ATLÉTICO DE GRAN CANARIA "B"
29/06/2018 11:003-1
UNIÓN AGÜIMES C.F.
R.C. VICTORIA
29/06/2018 11:002-1
C.D. FIRGAS
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "A"
29/06/2018 10:409-1
ACODETTI C.F. "B"
U.D. TELDE
29/06/2018 10:401-3
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL "A"
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F.
29/06/2018 10:404-3
A.D. HURACÁN
U.D. LAS HUESAS
29/06/2018 10:004-5
C.D. CERRUDA
A.D. UNIÓN ADARVE
29/06/2018 10:003-0
C.D. LAS LONGUERAS "B"
C.D. DORAMAS "A"
29/06/2018 10:000-1
C.F. LAS MAJORERAS
C.D. JOVERO LAS ROSAS
29/06/2018 10:005-6
F.C. LA GARITA FEMENINO
C.D. MASPALOMAS "C"
29/06/2018 10:001-3
C.D. SANTA URSULA
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL "A"
29/06/2018 09:502-1
U.D. SAN FERNANDO
A.D. HURACÁN "A"
29/06/2018 09:508-1
C.D. GARITEÑO
ATLÉTICO GRAN CANARIA
29/06/2018 09:505-4
C.D. SAN JUAN "A"
U.D. SAN FERNANDO
29/06/2018 09:003-1
C.D. PLAYA DEL HOMBRE
LA GARITA ORECADA
29/06/2018 09:005-0
U.D. LOS VELEZ
C.D. GARITEÑO GENSMEC
29/06/2018 09:004-2
C.F. LAS MAJORERAS
REAL UNIÓN DE TENERIFE
29/06/2018 09:005-6
A.D. HURACAN "C"
C.F. LAS MAJORERAS
29/06/2018 09:000-4
C.F. CASA PASTORES "B"
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F. "A"
29/06/2018 09:007-2
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL "B"
U.D. TELDE
29/06/2018 09:005-6
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN "B"

    Próximos partidos

    No hay partidos.
    Patrocinado por