Sigue
Última jornada jugada
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F. "C"
1 - 0
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.D. CERRUDA "A"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
GENSMEC LA GARITA F.C.
2 - 2
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.D. UNIÓN MORAL DE GALDAR
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
A.D. CLARET
2 - 1
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
AQUEL ATLÉTICO
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
C.E.F. PUERTOS DE LAS PALMAS "B"
5 - 2
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
U.D. LONGUERA TOSCAL
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
VETERANOS DEL PILAR C.F. "B"
3 - 1
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
A.D. HURACÁN "B"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
C.D. SAN PEDRO MARTIR "B"
0 - 6
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN "B"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
LA GARITA ORECADA
0 - 1
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.F. UNIÓN CARRIZAL "A"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
C.F. CASA PASTORES
3 - 0
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.D. YOÑE LA GARITA
LAS BURRAS
C.D. MASPALOMAS
3 - 2
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.D. AREGRANCA
LAS BURRAS
C.D. PLAYA DEL HOMBRE
1 - 1
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.D. DORAMAS "A"
LAS BURRAS
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "D"
4 - 1
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "D"
LAS BURRAS
C.D. SAN PEDRO MARTIR "A"
0 - 2
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.D. COLEGIO NORTE - VIERA
LAS BURRAS
R.C. VICTORIA PROMESAS
1 - 4
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.D. INGENIO
LAS BURRAS
C.D. DORAMAS "B"
0 - 1
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
CF UNIÓN CARRIZAL "B"
LAS BURRAS
U.D. VALSEQUILLO
4 - 0
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
U.D. GUÍA
LAS BURRAS
C.F. LAS MAJORERAS "B"
1 - 2
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.D. EL TABLERO "B"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
U.D. BALOS
1 - 4
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.D. ARGUINEGUIN "A"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
U.D. LAS MESAS BACHICAO
6 - 0
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
VECINKLUBF
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
ATLÉTICO ROCÍO F.C.
0 - 4
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
A.D. HURACÁN "A"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
UNIÓN TETIR C.F.
2 - 5
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
SANTOS LAS PALMAS C.F.
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
C.D. SAN JUAN
1 - 5
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.F. LAS MAJORERAS "A"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
S.D. TENISCA
0 - 2
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
ACODETTI C.F.
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
R.C. VICTORIA "B"
1 - 2
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
INDEPENDIENTE DE ARUCAS
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
ATLÉTICO MARZASPORT
0 - 1
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
GRANCATEK F.C.
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
C.E.F. PUERTOS DE LAS PALMAS "C"
0 - 4
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
R.C.D. ESPANYOL ESCOLA
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "C"
3 - 0
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.D. CALERO
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
U.D. LAS PALMAS
4 - 0
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
R.C. VICTORIA "A"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "B"
2 - 2
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
E.F. DANIEL CARNEVALI "A"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
E.F. DANIEL CARNEVALI "B"
1 - 2
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
U.D. LAS HUESAS
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
C.D. CERRUDA "B"
0 - 3
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "B"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
E.M.F. ADEJE
0 - 9
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "A"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
C.D. EL TABLERO "A"
0 - 2
jue 28 junio
3° JORNADA
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "A"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
A.D. CLARET
3 - 1
sáb 30 junio
CUARTOS DE FINAL
ATLÉTICO MARZASPORT
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
C.D. COLEGIO NORTE - VIERA
0 - 3
sáb 30 junio
CUARTOS DE FINAL
C.F. UNIÓN VIERA "A"
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
A.D. HURACÁN "A"
5 - 3
sáb 30 junio
CUARTOS DE FINAL
ACODETTI C.F.
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
U.D. LAS PALMAS
4 - 1
sáb 30 junio
CUARTOS DE FINAL
U.D. SAN FERNANDO "A"